Sign In | Join Free | My ecigmanual.com
ecigmanual.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g interface

    All 10g interface wholesalers & 10g interface manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g interface products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11043 products from 10g interface Manufactures & Suppliers
     Singlemode Fiber 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module ZR Duplex 1550nm 10G 80Km SFP DDM Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Fiber 10Gbps SFP+ ZR Duplex 1550nm 10G 80Km SFP DDM Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection 1550nm EML Transmitte...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     4 Channel 10G Media Converter for 40G Converter  Support Rackmounte Management Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fibrroad

    Model Number:FR-OEO-M40G-QS

    4 Channel 10G Media Converter for 40G Converter Support Rackmounte Management Quick Details: •Application: media conversion and distance extension for 40G or 10G Ethernet links. ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP-10G-L40D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ 40KM for 10G 1310nm with LC Duplex Port SM with DDM Applications: - Fiber Channel - Router/Server interface - Switch to Switch interface - Switched ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Slim Barcode Reader Module Interface Cable 350 LUX Light Intensity CMOS Image Sensor Manufactures

    Brand Name:Rakinda

    Model Number:LV3000 OEM Scan Engine

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Slim Barcode Reader Module Interface Cable 350 LUX Light Intensity CMOS Image Sensor​ Highlights of the LVV3000 barcode scanner module 1. Slim size allowing easy embedded into OEM ...

    Shenzhen Rakinda Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1-10g Tea Sachet Packaging Machine 40-60 bag/min And With Tag Manufactures

    Brand Name:HaiTai

    Model Number:HT-169BK

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    1-10g Tea Sachet Packaging Machine 40-60 bag/min And With Tag Description Suitable for automatic packaging, like tea, Coffee, plants and other similar products. Two, features: ...

    Wuhan Hai Tai Wei Chuang Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     300M 850nm 10G XFP Module Foundry Compatible 10G-XFP-SR-A Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10G-XFP-SR-A

    300M 850nm 10G XFP Module Foundry Compatible 10G-XFP-SR-A Specifications: P/N 10G-XFP-SR-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR Support OTU2 / OTU2e Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR Support OTU2 / OTU2e 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Performance Fiber Optic Media Converter Serial Port SFP+ 10G Media Converter Manufactures

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP + 10G Media Converter , SFP+, RJ-45, XFP, and CX4 connector , Serial Port , 175 x85.9x32.6mm (L x W x H)Dimensions The high-performance 10G Media Converter functions as a ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module Cisco SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - SFP-10G-ZR= Product Description The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optical Module 850nm 300m Multimode Fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10V85-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optical Module 850nm 300m Multimode Fiber Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10V85-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ SR ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     10km LR DDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GP-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:China

    10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend For Cable Operators With GPON / EPON / 10G EPON Module Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GE-7900

    Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend Model No:GE-7900 Product Overview: Gospell’s GE-7900 is a DOCSIS/Euro DOCSIS 3.0 and C-DOCSIS compliant Mini-CMTS headend with high performance, ...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10G XFP SFP Optical Transceiver Modules Cisco Compatible Dual LC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G XFP 1550nm 80km Single Mode Dual LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces SFP Transceiver / fiber optic transceiver module for Networks Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Transceiver With Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces Small Size for Fiber Networks SFP Optical Transceivers are designed for use with SFP Media Converters, Industrial Ethernet ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10G XFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MX813L1SN-80

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10G Uplink Network 4 × 10Gbe SFP+ Switch, Layer 2 Managed Switch 24 × 10/100/1000Base-T S5330-28TX Manufactures

    Model Number:S5330-28TX

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GCOM

    10G Uplink Network 4 × 10Gbe SFP+ Switch, Layer 2 Managed Switch 24 × 10/100/1000Base-T S5330-28TX □ 24*10/100/1000Base-T □ 4*10GE SFP+ □ 12K Jumbo, 16K MAC, 4K VLAN □ 2K ACL,IP...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     100M QSFP Optical Cable / 40G To 10G Breakout Cable 70 Ambient Humidity Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 099

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100M QSFP Optical Cable / 40G To 10G Breakout Cable 70 Ambient Humidity SINO offering various kinds of optical communication products which are compliant with standards including ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     GPON OLT with 8 GPON, 10 GE and 2 x 10G interfaces Manufactures

    Categories:Optical Filters

    Telephone:0086-571-28184719

    Country/Region:china

    GPON OLT with 8 GPON, 10 GE and 2 x 10G interfaces This equipment is a compact GPON OLT with enhanced functionality that can support up to 8 GPON, 10 GE and 2 x 10G interfaces. It...

    Hangzhou TAK Communication Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0